Primo Premio

1959

Maurizio Pollini Italia

1961

ex aequo
Pier Narciso Masi Italia
Fabio Peressoni Italia

1963

Laura De Fusco Italia

1965

François-Joël Thiollier Stati Uniti

1967

Non assegnato

1969

Ex aequo
Franco Angeleri Italia
Anna Maria Cigoli Italia

1971

Pierre Reach Francia

1973

Raimondo Campisi Italia

1975

Daniel Rivera Argentina

1977

Pietro Rigacci Italia

1979

Rolf Plagge Germania

1981

Huseyin Sermet Turchia

1983

Hugh Tinney Irlanda

1985

Klara Wurtz Ungheria

1987

Seizo Azuma Giappone

1989

William Stephenson Gran Bretagna

1991

Non assegnato

1993

Maria Stembolskaja Russia

1995

Non assegnato

1997

Non assegnato

1999

Filippo Gamba Italia

2001

Non assegnato

2003

Non assegnato

2005

Martin Cousin Scozia

2007

Alexandre Pirojenko Russia

2009

Christopher Falzone Stati Uniti

2011

Alexey Chernov Russia

2013

Alexander Yakovlev Russia

2015

Ex aequo
Anastasia Rizikov Canada
Yoshito Numasawa Giappone

2017

Non assegnato

Secondo Premio

1959

Ex aequo
Gino Brandi Italia
Wally Rizzardo Italia

1961

France Redon Francia

1963

Alberto Colombo Italia

1965

Ex aequo
Yoshiya Iwamoto Giappone
Riccardo Risaliti Italia

1967

Ex aequo
Speidel Sontraud Germania Occ.
Eva Wolak Polonia

1969

Antonio Bacchelli Italia

1971

Ex aequo
Vincenzo Balzani Italia
Tajka Hiroshi Giappone

1973

Ex aequo
Michael Krist Germania Occ.
Noemi Gobbi Italia

1975

Ex aequo
Boris Bloch U.R.S.S.
Roberto Cappello Italia

1977

Elisabeth Rigollet Francia

1979

Giovanni Umberto Battel Italia

1981

Ex aequo
Barry Douglas Irlanda
Megumi Umene Giappone

1983

Boris Slutsky Stati Uniti

1985

Mariana Gurkowa Bulgaria

1987

Andrew Wilde Gran Bretagna

1989

William Stephenson Gran Bretagna

1991

Anna Emilova Stoytcheva Bulgaria

1993

Serghei Yerokhin Russia

1995

Dmitry Krivonos Russia

1997

Paolo Wolfango Cremonte Italia

1999

Lorenzo Di Bella Italia

2001

Denys Proshchayev Ucraina

2003

Fumio Kawamura Giappone

2005

Han Yoonjung Sud Corea

2007

Victor Stanislavsky Israele

2009

Domenico Monaco Italia

2011

Alexander Yakovlev Russia

2013

Jonathan Fournel Francia

2015

Non assegnato

2017

Ex aequo
Axel Trolese Italia
Elizaveta Kliuchereva Russia

0

Start typing and press Enter to search